ScheduleFull Composite

Jan 20
Swimming & Diving 12:00 PM
At Saint Joseph's (Maine) w/ Western New England
Saint Joseph's (Maine) (Standish, Maine)
Jan 20
Women's Basketball Final
at Lasell
L, 67-64
Jan 23
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
at Suffolk
Jan 25
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
at Mount Ida
Jan 27
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jan 30
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Rivier
Feb 01
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
Feb 03
Swimming & Diving 12:00 PM
At Mount Holyoke
Feb 03
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Feb 06
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
Feb 10
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
at MIT
Feb 13
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
Feb 15
Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
At New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Association Championships Day One Prelims
University of Rhode Island (Kingston, R.I.)
Feb 15
Swimming & Diving 6:00 PM
At New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Association Championships Day One Finals
University of Rhode Island (Kingston, R.I.)
Feb 16
Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
At New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Association Championships Day Two Prelims
University of Rhode Island (Kingston, R.I.)
Feb 16
Swimming & Diving 6:00 PM
At New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Association Championships Day Two Finals
University of Rhode Island (Kingston, R.I.)
Feb 17
Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
At New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Association Championships Day Three Prelims
University of Rhode Island (Kingston, R.I.)
Feb 17
Swimming & Diving 6:00 PM
At New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Association Championships Day Three Finals
University of Rhode Island (Kingston, R.I.)
Feb 17
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Feb 18
Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
At New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Association Championships Day Four Prelims
University of Rhode Island (Kingston, R.I.)
Feb 18
Swimming & Diving 6:00 PM
At New England Intercollegiate Swimming & Diving Association Championships Day Four Finals
University of Rhode Island (Kingston, R.I.)
Feb 20
Women's Basketball TBA
at Great Northeast Athletic Conference Tournament Championship Quarterfinals
Feb 22
Women's Basketball TBA
at Great Northeast Athletic Conference Tournament Championship Semifinals
Feb 23
Swimming & Diving
At Eastern College Athletic Conference Open Championships Day One Preliminaries
Rutgers University (New Brunswick, N.J.)
Feb 23
Swimming & Diving
At Eastern College Athletic Conference Open Championships Day One Finals
Rutgers University (New Brunswick, N.J.)
Feb 24
Swimming & Diving
At Eastern College Athletic Conference Open Championships Day Two Prelims
Rutgers University (New Brunswick, N.J.)
Feb 24
Swimming & Diving
At Eastern College Athletic Conference Open Championships Day Two Finals
Rutgers University (New Brunswick, N.J.)
Feb 24
Women's Basketball TBA
at Great Northeast Athletic Conference Tournament Championship
Feb 25
Swimming & Diving
At Eastern College Athletic Conference Championships Day Three Preliminaries
Rutgers University (New Brunswick, N.J.)
Feb 25
Swimming & Diving
At Eastern College Athletic Conference Open Championships Day Three Finals
Feb 27
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
Mar 01
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Salve Regina
Mar 03
Women's Lacrosse 11:00 AM
Smith
Mar 04
Softball 9:00 AM
vs. Bluffton
@ Sunkissed Games - Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Softball Complex Field 1)
Mar 04
Softball 11:15 AM
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Sunkissed Games - Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Softball Complex Field 2)
Mar 05
Softball 1:30 PM
vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Sunkissed Games - Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Softball Complex Field 3)
Mar 05
Softball 3:45 PM
vs. John Carroll
@ Sunkissed Games - Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Softball Complex Field 2)
Mar 06
Women's Lacrosse 11:00 AM
at Oneonta
Mar 07
Crew
At Barry with Florida Institute of Technology
Miami, Fla.
Mar 07
Softball 1:30 PM
vs. Penn St.-New Kens.
@ Sunkissed Games - Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Softball Complex Field 1)
Mar 07
Softball 3:45 PM
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Sunkissed Games - Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Softball Complex Field 1)
Mar 08
Softball 3:45 PM
vs. Muskingum
@ Sunkissed Games - Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Softball Complex Field 5)
Mar 08
Women's Lacrosse 6:00 PM
at St. Vincent
Mar 08
Softball 6:00 PM
vs. DeSales
@ Sunkissed Games - Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Softball Complex Field 4)
Mar 09
Softball 1:30 PM
vs. WPI
@ Sunkissed Games - Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Softball Complex Field 5)
Sunkissed Games
Mar 09
Softball 3:45 PM
vs. Heidelberg
@ Sunkissed Games - Kissimmee, FL (Osceola Softball Complex Field 2)
Mar 15
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
at New England Col.
Mar 17
Softball 2:00 PM
MIT
Mar 17
Softball 4:00 PM
MIT
Mar 18
Softball TBA
at Emerson
Mar 18
Softball TBA
at Emerson
Mar 20
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Mar 21
Swimming & Diving
At NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 22
Swimming & Diving
At NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 22
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Mar 23
Swimming & Diving
At NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 24
Swimming & Diving
At NCAA Championships
Mar 24
Softball 12:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
Mar 25
Softball 12:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Mar 27
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Rivier
Mar 30
Softball 3:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
Mar 30
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.)
Mar 30
Softball 5:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
Mar 31
Crew
At MIT Lightweight with Bates & Smith
Charles River (Boston, Mass.)
Mar 31
Women's Lacrosse 11:00 AM
Albertus Magnus
Mar 31
Softball 2:00 PM
Mount Ida
Mar 31
Softball 4:00 PM
Mount Ida
Apr 03
Women's Lacrosse 6:00 PM
at Mount Ida
Apr 04
Softball 3:00 PM
at Lasell
Apr 04
Softball 5:00 PM
at Lasell

Social

Instagram

    Video CenterAll Videos